Welcome to DK TRADING APS

Shop

Sardine Fish

Scientific Name: Sardina Sagax
Common Name: Sardines
Primary Source: Mexico, USA
Size: 20/40, 40/60, 60/80
Packaging: 10KG carton packing with inner polybag
Specifications: Bulk, IQF

Category:
Share: